Previous month
Next month
October 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
Frosh Volleyball vs Linfield Chr.
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Tennis vs Linfield Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Events
JV Volleyball vs. ACA
5 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Volleyball vs ACA
6 PM
–
8 PM
(AHS)
Events
1
League Meet #2
3 PM
–
5 PM
(RCC Moreno Valley, Moreno Valley)
Events
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Notre Dame
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Ramona High School)
Events
Varsity Girls Tennis @ Woodcrest Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(La Sierra University)
Events
JV Volleyball @ Loma Linda
5 PM
–
6 PM
(Loma Linda)
Events
Varsity Volleyball @ Loma Linda
6 PM
–
8 PM
(Loma Linda)
Events
2
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Cajon
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Cajon)
Events
3
JV Football vs Ontario Christian
4 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
JV Volleyball vs Western Chr.
5 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Volleyball vs Western Chr.
6 PM
–
8 PM
(AHS)
Events
4
Varsity Football vs Ontario Christian
7 PM
–
9 PM
(AHS)
Events
5
6
7
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Yucaipa
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Yucaipa)
Events
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Ontario Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Events
8
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Western Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Events
JV Volleyball vs. Ontario Chr.
5 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Volleyball vs Ontario Chr.
6 PM
–
8 PM
(AHS)
Events
9
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Citrus Valley
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Citrus Valley)
Events
10
Varsity Girls Tennis @ Linfield Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Linfield Chr.)
Events
JV Volleyball vs. Desert Chr.
5 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Volleyball vs Desert Chr.
6 PM
–
8 PM
(AHS)
Events
11
Boys Water Polo @ Chino Hills Tourney
(Chino Hills High)
Events
Varsity Football @ Desert Christian
7 PM
–
9 PM
(College of the Desert)
Events
12
Cross Country @ I.E. Challenge
(Glen Helen Regional Park)
Events
13
14
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Redlands East Valley
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Citrus Valley)
Events
15
League Meet #3
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Linfield Chr.)
Events
Varsity Girls Tennis @ OC
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Claremont Club)
Events
Frosh Volleyball @ Redlands Adventist
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Redlands Adv.)
Events
Frosh Volleyball @ Redlands Adventist
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Redlands Adventist)
Events
JV Volleyball vs. Linfield Chr.
5 PM
–
6 PM
(AHS)
Events
Varsity Volleyball vs Linfield Chr.
6 PM
–
8 PM
(AHS)
Events
16
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Redlands
3:15 PM
–
4:30 PM
(Redlands)
Events
17
JV Football @ San Bernardino
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(San Bernardino)
Events
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Woodcrest Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Events
JV Volleyball @ ACA
5 PM
–
6 PM
(ACA)
Events
Varsity Volleyball @ ACA
6 PM
–
8 PM
(ACA)
Events
18
Varsity Football @ Linfield Christian
7 PM
–
9 PM
(Linfield Christian)
Events
19
20
21
Var. Boys Water Polo @ REV
3:15 PM
–
4:15 PM
(Citrus Valley)
Events
22
League Meet # 4
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Citrus Historic State Park , Riverside)
Events
23
Var. Boys Water Polo @ Redlands
3:15 PM
–
4:25 PM
(Redlands)
Events
24
JV Football @ El Toro High
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(El Toro High)
Events
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Western Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Events
Var. Volleyball @ West Covina CIF First Round Playoffs
5:30 PM
–
8 PM
(West Covina)
Events
25
Cross Country @ Mt. Sac Invite
(Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut)
Events
Varsity Football @ ACA
7 PM
–
9 PM
(Citrus Valley)
Events
26
27
28
29
Varsity Girls Tennis LG. Finals
(TBD)
Events
30
Var. Boys Water Polo League Finals
3:15 PM
–
4:15 PM
(Indian Springs)
Events
31
Varsity Girls Tennis LG. Finals
(TBD)
Events
Cross Country League Finals
2 PM
–
6 PM
(Citrus Historic State Park, Riverside)
Events
JV Football @ St. John Bosco
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
(St. John Bosco)
Events
1
Varsity Football vs Western Christian
7 PM
–
9 PM
(AHS)
Events
2
Loading...